31:25
(18:14)
koniec
22:25
(12:10)
koniec
23:21
(15:12)
2. połowa (48')
21:24
(16:13)
2. połowa (44')
22:26
koniec
20:28
(9:16)
koniec
  6. Budnicka (KOS)   50. Pożoga (OLM)
24:35
koniec
29:28
(13:15)
koniec
17:13
(12:10)
2. połowa (40')
12:13
(10:11)
2. połowa (37')
  12. Droździk (STG), 18. Turkowski (STG) – 2. Krystkowiak (LSZ), 4. Nowak (LSZ)   10. Szkudelski (LSZ)
26:28
(13:15)
koniec
25:22
(14:14)
koniec
1. Granicka, 2. Granicka, 4. Kowalczyk, 5. Malankowska, 7. Uścinowicz, 13. Wtulich, 14. Malankowska, 21. Błaszkowska, 24. Błaszkowska, 26. Błaszkowska, 27. Wtulich, 28. Błaszkowska, 29. Błaszkowska, 29. Kowalczyk, 37. Bieńkowska, 38. Uścinowicz, 39. Błaszkowska, 42. Granicka, 44. Granicka, 46. Kowalczyk, 49. Wtulich, 50. Wtulich, 52. Wtulich, 54. Uścinowicz, 55. Kowalczyk – 4. Brzyk, 5. Brzyk, 6. Brzyk, 7. Brzyk, 8. Parczyńska, 9. Parczyńska, 11. Jarosiewicz, 12. Brzyk, 13. Ciecierska, 15. Parczyńska, 16. Jarosiewicz, 17. Jarosiewicz, 22. Zawadzka, 28. Zawadzka, 31. Parczyńska, 33. Jarosiewicz, 34. Brzyk, 37. Ciecierska, 49. Brzyk, 56. Wolska, 58. Ciecierska, 58. Jarosiewicz
  4. Błaszkowska (GTP), 4. Malankowska (GTP) – 3. Kuryłek (UKS), 5. Jarosiewicz (UKS), 6. Parczyńska (UKS)   46. Parczyńska (UKS)
28:25
(14:10)
koniec
2. Senderkiewicz, 4. Senderkiewicz, 6. Senderkiewicz, 8. Stokowiec, 12. Lipok, 13. Senderkiewicz, 14. Grabińska, 19. Polańska, 21. Płomińska, 25. Senderkiewicz, 26. Senderkiewicz, 26. Płomińska, 27. Stokowiec, 29. Stokowiec, 32. Płomińska, 33. Lipok, 36. Polańska, 37. Senderkiewicz, 39. Lipok, 43. Płomińska, 44. Płomińska, 50. Nimsz, 53. Grabińska, 54. Nimsz, 56. Płomińska, 58. Płomińska, 59. Polańska, 60. Płomińska – 5. Szynkaruk, 8. Szynkaruk, 10. Wąsik, 12. Wicik, 20. Świerczek, 22. Gędłek, 24. Gędłek, 27. Świerczek, 29. Pękala, 30. Gędłek, 31. Pękala, 34. Gędłek, 35. Świerczek, 36. Pękala, 37. Gędłek, 39. Gędłek, 40. Siuda, 42. Gędłek, 49. Świerczek, 52. Świerczek, 53. Świerczek, 53. Wicik, 56. Wicik, 60. Świerczek
  4. Senderkiewicz (CHO), 5. Grabińska (CHO) – 1. Chmara (KDZ), 5. Gędłek (KDZ)   58. Płomińska (CHO), 59. Lipok (CHO) – 47. Wąsik (KDZ), 57. Chmara (KDZ)