NY Islanders – Buffalo | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Toronto – Calgary | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Carolina – Tampa | 2:4 (koniec) |
Florida – Dallas | 3:1 (koniec) | | | St. Louis – Los Angeles | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Colorado – Vegas | 0:3 (koniec) |
Arizona – Anaheim | 4:3 (koniec) | | | San Jose – Minnesota | 2:6 (koniec) |
Jarosław – Niżny Nowogród | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Bars – Barys | 4:3 (po dogrywce) | | | Czelabińsk – Novosibirsk | 2:4 (koniec) |
Czerepowiec – CSKA Moskwa | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Dyn. Moskwa – Jekaterynburg | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Niżniekamsk – Magnitogorsk | 1:0 (koniec) |
Sp. Moskwa – Soczi | 6:1 (koniec) | | | Helsinki – Podolsk | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Din. Mińsk – Chabarowsk | 5:6 (koniec) |
Din. Ryga – Saławat | 1:3 (koniec) |
finał
HK Dinamo Mińsk
5:6
(3:2, 1:3, 1:1)
Amur Chabarowsk
Składy i statystyki:
4. Mosaljov (Falkovskij, Menell), 17. Z. Mitchell (Prince), 19. Paré (Gorbunov), 23. Varfolomejev (Protas, Solovjov), 49. Protas (Klinkhammer, Falkovskij) – 3. Jordán (V. Butuzov), 16. Golubev (H. Zohorna, Polunin), 27. V. Butuzov (Jordán, S. Těreščenko), 28. Polunin, 31. H. Zohorna (Turbin, Polunin), 55. Pjanov (Turbin)
Sędziowie: Spirin, Gamalej – Golovljov, Savenkov
Widownia: 4 488
Spudłowany karny!:
HK Dinamo Mińsk:
Furch (28. Kolosov) – Menell, Falkovskij, Znacharenko (A), Solovjov, Děrjabin, Šinkevič, Denisov – Alistrov, Z. Mitchell, Prince (A) – Kozun, Protas, Klinkhammer (C) – Paré, Gorbunov, Mosaljov – Varfolomejev, Usov, K. Voronin – Děmkov.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Amur Chabarowsk: Langhamer (Šijanov) – S. Těreščenko, Korjagin, V. Vasiljev, Jordán (C), Turbin (A), Kamalov, Zimin, Mašín – Michasjonok, Rasskazov, Zaseda – V. Butuzov, Pjanov (A), Archipov – Polunin, Golubev, H. Zohorna – A. Kuzněcov, Gizdatullin.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Amur Chabarowsk: Langhamer (Šijanov) – S. Těreščenko, Korjagin, V. Vasiljev, Jordán (C), Turbin (A), Kamalov, Zimin, Mašín – Michasjonok, Rasskazov, Zaseda – V. Butuzov, Pjanov (A), Archipov – Polunin, Golubev, H. Zohorna – A. Kuzněcov, Gizdatullin.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Spirin, Gamalej – Golovljov, Savenkov
Widownia: 4 488
Strzelcem bramki VALENTIN PJANOV. Asysta Pavel Turbin.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXEJ PROTAS. Asysta Rob Klinkhammer, Stěpan Falkovskij.
Strzelcem bramki HYNEK ZOHORNA. Asysta Pavel Turbin, Alexandr Polunin.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXANDR POLUNIN.
Strzelcem bramki VLADIMIR BUTUZOV. Asysta Michal Jordán, Sergej Těreščenko.
Strzelcem bramki PAVEL VARFOLOMEJEV. Asysta Alexej Protas, Ilja Solovjov.
Strzelcem bramki FRANCIS PARÉ. Asysta Roman Gorbunov.
Strzelcem bramki ZACK MITCHELL. Asysta Shane Prince.
Strzelcem bramki DENIS GOLUBEV. Asysta Hynek Zohorna, Alexandr Polunin.
Strzelcem bramki DENIS MOSALJOV. Asysta Stěpan Falkovskij, Brennan Menell.
Strzelcem bramki MICHAL JORDÁN. Asysta Vladimir Butuzov.