Energa MKS – MMTS | 27:23 (koniec) | | | Gwardia – Chrobry | 27:23 (koniec) |
Zagłębie – KPR G.K. | 21:18 (koniec) |
finał
COROTOP Gwardia Opole
27:23
(12:10)
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
Rafał Słociak
COROTOP Gwardia Opole | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
16 | B | A. Malcher | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | M. Zembrzycki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | PR | S. Działakiewicz | 3/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
18 | K | M. Jankowski | 6/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
20 | LR | W. Kawka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | PS | M. Lemaniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | K | K. Małecki | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
21 | PS | P. Mauer | 5/4 | 0 | 0 | ||
22 | LS | M. Milewski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | ŚR | K. Mokrzki | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | ŚR | M. Morawski | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | LS | K. Siwak | 2/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
27 | LR | D. Skraburski | 0/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
25 | F | F. Stefani | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | M. Zarzycki | 5/0 | 0 | 2 | ||
17 | LR | J. Zieniewicz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 27/4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | ||
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 2/2 | 1 | 0 | ||
35 | PR | M. Bekisz | 2/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
18 | PR | R. Jamioł | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 2/1 | 0 | 2 | ||
6 | K | M. Podobas | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | ŚR | D. Przysiek | 0/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | K. Tylutki | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | F | M. Zdobylak | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 23/4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
COROTOP Gwardia Opole:
Zembrzycki, Malcher – Lemaniak, Siwak, Zarzycki, Małecki, Mokrzki, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Kawka, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski, Działakiewicz, Stefani, Skraburski.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Wawrzyniak, Zdobylak, Sadowski, Podobas, Klinger, Babicz, Przysiek, Tylutki, Orpik, Jamioł, Krzysztofik, Bekisz, Makowiejew.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Wawrzyniak, Zdobylak, Sadowski, Podobas, Klinger, Babicz, Przysiek, Tylutki, Orpik, Jamioł, Krzysztofik, Bekisz, Makowiejew.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sędziowie główni: Andrzej Gratunik, Mariusz Wołowicz
Sekretarz:Marek Musiał
Delegat ZPRP: Ireneusz Szumański
Widownia:
KPR Gwardia Opole: Zembrzycki, Malcher – Lemaniak, Siwak, Zarzycki, Małecki, Mokrzki, Zieniewicz, Jankowski, Kawka, Mauer, Milewski, Morawski, Działakiewicz, Stefani, Skraburski.
SPR Chrobry Głogów: Stachera, Kapela – Wawrzyniak, Skawiński, Zdobylak, Sadowski, Podobas, Klinger, Babicz, Przysiek, Tylutki, Orpik, Jamioł, Krzysztofik, Bekisz, Makowiejew..