Pogoń – Wisła K. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Zagłębie L. – Arka | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Z. – Raków | 1:0 (koniec) |
Miedź – Chrobry | 2:1 (koniec) | | | GKS T. – Odra O. | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Puszcza – Sandecja | 1:2 (koniec) |
GKS Bełchatów – Radomiak | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Termalica – Zagłębie S. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Resovia – Znicz | 3:0 (koniec) | | | Garbarnia – Stal Rz. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Toruń – Olimpia E. | 0:2 (koniec) |
Stal S. W. – Gryf | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Legionovia – Pogoń Sdl. | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Polkowice – Górnik Ł. | 1:1 (koniec) |
GKS K. – Bytovia | 1:2 (koniec) |
Sokół – Znicz Biała | 3:1 (koniec) |
Gać – Lechia ZG | 2:0 (koniec) |
West Ham – Man City | 0:5 (koniec) | | | Bournemouth – Sheffield Utd | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Burnley – Southampton | 3:0 (koniec) |
Crystal Palace – Everton | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Watford – Brighton | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Tottenham – Aston Villa | 3:1 (koniec) |
Kaiserslautern – Mainz | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Verl – Augsburg | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Würzburger – Hoffenheim | 3:3 (4:5 po rz. karnych) |
Atlas Delmenhorst – Werder | 1:6 (koniec) |
Olympique – Reims | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Rennes | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Brest – Toulouse | 1:1 (koniec) |
Dijon – Saint-Étienne | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Angers – Bordeaux | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Nice – Amiens | 2:1 (koniec) |
Banik – Bohemians | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Ołomuniec – Karvina | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Příbram – Dynamo C.B. | 2:0 (koniec) |
Slavia – Slovan | 1:0 (koniec) |
Rużomberok – MSK Żilina | 2:3 (koniec) | | | Michalovce – Senica | 3:0 (koniec) | | | AS Trencin – Dunajska | 2:1 (koniec) |
Slovan – Moravce-Vrable | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Nitra – Sereď | 3:2 (koniec) |
Atletico – Juventus | 2:1 (koniec) |
Motherwell – Celtic | 2:5 (koniec) |
Seattle – New England | 3:3 (koniec) |
FC Barcelona – Napoli | 4:0 (koniec) |
finał
GKS Bełchatów
3:0
(2:0)
Radomiak Radom
Dominik Trząsalski
Gole:
9. Zdybowicz, 34. Biel, 89. Kocyła
Sędziowie: Sędzia glowny: Daniel Kuczyński, Asystenci: Wojciech Szczurek, Zbigniew Szymanek, Techniczny: Dawid Bukowczan
Widownia:
Kartki: 61. Marzec (BCH) – 32. Górski (RAM), 40. Cichocki (RAM), 60. Pietrzyk (RAM), 82. Makowski (RAM), 84. Jakubik (RAM)
Spudłowany karny!:
GKS Bełchatów:
1. Lenarcik – 3. Grolik, 7. Bartosiak, 8.Czajkowski,9.Wołkowicz, 13. Golański, 14. Biel, 16. Grzelak, 20. Marzec, 21. Magiera, 59. Zdybowicz
Zmiany: 12. Niźnik, 2. Szymorek, 5. Kolodziejski, 6. Kocyła, 10. Flaszka, 15. Putin, 17. Ryszka, 18. Mas, 19. Małachowski
Trener:
Radomiak Radom: 1. Haluch, 7. Michalski, 9. Pereira, 10. Makowski, 11. Kaput, 14. Jakubik, 16. Cichocki, 20. Pietrzyk, 22. Górski, 33. Abramowicz, 55. Karwot
Zmiany: 12. Kochalski, 2. Grudniewski, 6. Banasiak, 8.Winsztal,27.Nowak, 38.Klabnik, 70.Luz, 77.Mikita, 97. Sokół
Trener:
Zmiany: 12. Niźnik, 2. Szymorek, 5. Kolodziejski, 6. Kocyła, 10. Flaszka, 15. Putin, 17. Ryszka, 18. Mas, 19. Małachowski
Trener:
Radomiak Radom: 1. Haluch, 7. Michalski, 9. Pereira, 10. Makowski, 11. Kaput, 14. Jakubik, 16. Cichocki, 20. Pietrzyk, 22. Górski, 33. Abramowicz, 55. Karwot
Zmiany: 12. Kochalski, 2. Grudniewski, 6. Banasiak, 8.Winsztal,27.Nowak, 38.Klabnik, 70.Luz, 77.Mikita, 97. Sokół
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sędzia glowny: Daniel Kuczyński, Asystenci: Wojciech Szczurek, Zbigniew Szymanek, Techniczny: Dawid Bukowczan
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki KOCYŁA.