Japonia – Macedonia Płn. | 29:38 (koniec) | | | Angola – Katar | 24:23 (koniec) | | | Serbia – Rosja | 30:30 (koniec) |
Islandia – Chorwacja | 27:31 (koniec) | | | Arabia Saudyjska – Austria | 22:29 (koniec) | | | Argentyna – Węgry | 25:25 (koniec) |
Brazylia – Francja | 22:24 (koniec) | | | Bahrajn – Hiszpania | 23:33 (koniec) | | | Tunezja – Norwegia | 24:34 (koniec) |
Egipt – Szwecja | 24:27 (koniec) |
finał
Egipt
24:27
(11:13)
Szwecja
Egipt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
96 | B | M. Altajar | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
88 | B | K. Handáví | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
92 | LS | K. Abdalráhím | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
28 | LR | A. Abdú | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
66 | PR | A. Al-Áhmar | 5/3 | 0 | 0 | ||
39 | LR | J. Al-Dirá | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | K | I. Almasrí | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
31 | LS | U. Al-Wakil | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | ŚR | I. Hasan | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | A. Chajrí | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | K | M. Mahír | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
89 | K | M. Mamdouh | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
53 | PS | A. Saad | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
91 | PS | M. Sanad | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | PR | J. Umar | 4/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
90 | LR | A. Zajn | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 24/4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
Szwecja | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Appelgren | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | A. Palicka | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
55 | PR | K. Andersson | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
25 | ŚR | L. Arnesson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | K | M. Darj | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
60 | LR | K. E. du Rietz | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | PS | N. Ekberg | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
24 | ŚR | J. Gottfridsson | 5/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
17 | LR | S. Jeppsson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | PR | A. Lagergren | 4/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
36 | K | J. Nielsen | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
35 | K | A. Nilsson | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
65 | LR | L. Nilsson | 5/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LS | J. Tollbring | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
32 | PS | M. Zachrisson | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 27/1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Egipt:
Handáví, Altajar – Umar, Hasan, Chajrí, Mahír, Almasrí, Abdú, Al-Wakil, Al-Dirá, Saad, Al-Áhmar, Šebíb, Zejnelbédín, Sanad, Abdalráhím.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Szwecja: Palicka, Appelgren – Darj, Tollbring, Ekberg, Jeppsson, Lagergren, Gottfridsson, Arnesson, Zachrisson, A. Nilsson, Nielsen, Andersson, Ekhdal du Rietz, L. Nilsson.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
Szwecja: Palicka, Appelgren – Darj, Tollbring, Ekberg, Jeppsson, Lagergren, Gottfridsson, Arnesson, Zachrisson, A. Nilsson, Nielsen, Andersson, Ekhdal du Rietz, L. Nilsson.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Načevski, Nikolov (MKD)
Widownia: 6448
Żółta kartka dla Szwecja (Jesper Nielsen). (2:4)