Wacker – Orlen Wisła | 23:25 (koniec) |
Arka – Chrobry | 21:25 (koniec) |
finał
Arka Gdynia
21:25
(11:11)
KGHM Chrobry Głogów
Kamil Kazmierczak
Arka Gdynia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
1 | B | J. Michalczuk | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
16 | B | M. Pieńczewski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | B | M. Zimakowski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | PS | P. Ćwikliński | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | F | M. Czaja | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
44 | PR | A. Da Silva | 5/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
18 | PR | R. Jamioł | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
20 | K | K. Janikowski | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | K | K. Jasowicz | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | LR | R. Kamyszek | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | LS | A. Lisiewicz | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | ŚR | D. Przysiek | 0/0 | 1 | 1 | ||
22 | PS | R. Rychlewski | 4/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
10 | LR | J. Souza | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
27 | F | J. Wolski | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 21/1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||
KGHM Chrobry Głogów | |||||||
# | P | imię | G/7m | 7m | ŻK | kara | CZK |
20 | B | M. Kapela | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
1 | B | R. Stachera | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | ŚR | A. Babicz | 5/0 | 1 | 0 | ||
19 | PS | M. Bartczak | 3/2 | 1 | 1 | ||
15 | LS | R. Biegaj | 3/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
26 | ŚR | M. Czapla | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | LR | T. Klinger | 3/1 | 0 | 0 | ||
23 | K | D. Krzysztofik | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
30 | PS | W. Kubała | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
71 | ŚR | S. Makowiejew | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
17 | K | J. Orpik | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
91 | ŚR | M. Rydz | 1/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | PR | K. Sadowski | 4/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | ŚR | K. Tylutki | 1/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | ŚR | B. Warmijak | 0/0 | 0 | 1 | ||
2 | LS | D. Wawrzyniak | 2/0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Łącznie | 25/3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
Arka Gdynia:
Michalczuk, Pieńczewski, Zimakowski – Czaja, Jamioł, Kamyszek, Da Silva, Przysiek, Souza, Ćwikliński, Lisiewicz, Rychlewski, Wolski, Janikowski, Jasowicz.
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Babicz, Klinger, Makowiejew, Rydz, Sadowski, Tylutki, Warmijak, Bartczak, Biegaj, Czapla, Kubała, Wawrzyniak, Krzysztofik, Orpik.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Zmiany:
Trener:
KGHM Chrobry Głogów: Kapela, Stachera – Babicz, Klinger, Makowiejew, Rydz, Sadowski, Tylutki, Warmijak, Bartczak, Biegaj, Czapla, Kubała, Wawrzyniak, Krzysztofik, Orpik.
Zmiany:
Trener:
Sędziowie: Michał Orzech, Robert Orzech.
Widownia:
MVP SPR Chrobry Głogów: Rafał Stachera