Jagiellonia – Podbeskidzie | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Piast – Pogoń | 2:1 (koniec) |
Zagłębie S. – Rozwój | 0:1 (koniec) |
Puszcza – Błękitni | 3:1 (koniec) |
Swansea – Liverpool | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Man Utd – Leicester | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Southampton – Man City | 4:2 (koniec) |
Juventus – Carpi FC | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Empoli – Bologna | 0:0 (koniec) | | | AC Milan – Frosinone | 3:3 (koniec) |
Sassuolo – Hellas Verona | 1:0 (koniec) | | | US Palermo – Sampdoria | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Lazio – Inter | 2:0 (koniec) |
Granada – Las Palmas | 3:2 (koniec) | | | Bilbao – Celta Vigo | 2:1 (koniec) | | | RCD Espanyol – Sevilla | 1:0 (koniec) |
Deportivo – Getafe | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Valencia – Villarreal | 0:2 (koniec) |
Angers – Olympique | 0:1 (koniec) |
Teplice – Sparta | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bohemians – Slavia | 0:0 (koniec) |
Skalica – Spartak Myj. | 1:2 (koniec) |
Mostki – Gać | 1:0 (koniec) |
Korona II – Spartakus | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Wisła II – Bodzentyn | 5:1 (koniec) |
Czaniec – Piotrówka | 0:0 (koniec) |
Szachtar – Dynamo Kij. | 3:0 (koniec) |
finał
União Madeira
3:1
(1:0)
Académica Coimbra
Gole:
42. É. Martins, 62. É. Martins, 90+4. G. Martins – 67. Alexandre
Posiadanie piłki: 53 % : 47 %.
Strzały celne: 6:3. Strzały niecelne: 3:4. Rzuty rożne: 7:12. Spalone: 3:0. Foule: 19:14.
Sędziowie: Fábio Veríssimo – Paulo Soares, Pedro Felisberto
Widownia:
Kartki: 50. Amilton (UNM), 74. É. Martins (UNM) – 59. Real (COI), 64. Lopes (COI), 86. Alexandre (COI) 76. Nascimento (COI)
Spudłowany karny!:
Posiadanie piłki: 53 % : 47 %.
Strzały celne: 6:3. Strzały niecelne: 3:4. Rzuty rożne: 7:12. Spalone: 3:0. Foule: 19:14.
União Madeira:
Gudiño – Paulinho, Monteiro, Galo, Joãozinho – G. Martins, Shehu – Breitner (80. Kusunga), Amilton (87. Cardoso), Dias (66. Cádiz), É. Martins (C). Trenér: Norton de Matos.
Zmiany: Alves – Cardoso, Andrade, Kusunga, Cádiz, Farías, Soares
Trener:
Académica Coimbra: Trigueira – Aderlan, Real, Nascimento, Rafa – Silva (65. Seco), Alexandre (C) – Nuno – Plange (89. Marinho), Paciência (80. Rabiola), Lopes. Trenér: Filipe Gouveia.
Zmiany: Lee – Piloto, Gustavo, Marinho, Seco, Pedro, Rabiola
Trener:
Zmiany: Alves – Cardoso, Andrade, Kusunga, Cádiz, Farías, Soares
Trener:
Académica Coimbra: Trigueira – Aderlan, Real, Nascimento, Rafa – Silva (65. Seco), Alexandre (C) – Nuno – Plange (89. Marinho), Paciência (80. Rabiola), Lopes. Trenér: Filipe Gouveia.
Zmiany: Lee – Piloto, Gustavo, Marinho, Seco, Pedro, Rabiola
Trener:
Sędziowie: Fábio Veríssimo – Paulo Soares, Pedro Felisberto
Widownia:
Strzelcem bramki G. MARTINS.
Strzelcem bramki ALEXANDRE.
Strzelcem bramki É. MARTINS.