Cracovia – Górnik Ł. | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Jagiellonia – Lech P. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Legia – Śląsk | 4:3 (koniec) |
Flota – Arka | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Stomil – Miedź | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Bytovia – GKS K. | 1:4 (koniec) |
Wisła Pł. – Sandecja | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Wigry – Dolcan | 0:1 (koniec) |
Błękitni – Legionovia | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Rozwój – Kotwica | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Raków – Puszcza | 5:0 (koniec) |
Siarka T. – MKS Kluczbork | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stal S. W. – Górnik W. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Arsenal – Man City | 2:2 (koniec) | | | Chelsea – Swansea | 4:2 (koniec) | | | Crystal Palace – Burnley | 0:0 (koniec) |
Southampton – Newcastle | 4:0 (koniec) | | | Stoke – Leicester | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Sunderland – Tottenham | 2:2 (koniec) |
West Bromwich – Everton | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Liverpool – Aston Villa | 0:1 (koniec) |
Empoli – AS Roma | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Juventus – Udinese | 2:0 (koniec) |
FC Barcelona – Bilbao | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Malaga – Levante | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Real Madryt – Atletico | 1:2 (koniec) |
Celta Vigo – Sociedad | 2:2 (koniec) |
Bayern – Stuttgart | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia D. – Freiburg | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Hoffenheim – Wolfsburg | 1:1 (koniec) |
Hertha – Mainz | 1:3 (koniec) | | | Paderborn – FC Koln | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Borussia M. – Schalke 04 | 4:1 (koniec) |
Rennes – PSG | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Bastia – Lens | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Montpellier – Lorient | 1:0 (koniec) |
Nice – Metz | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Reims – Toulouse | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Saint-Étienne – Caen | 1:0 (koniec) |
Pogoń Grodzisk Maz. – Świt NDM | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Dąb – Oława | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Omega – Radomiak | 1:2 (koniec) |
Wisła II – KSZO | 1:2 (koniec) | | | Ruch Z. – Rekord | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Bałtyk K. – Lechia II | 2:2 (koniec) |
Resovia – Wisłoka | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Kleczew – Jarota | 2:1 (koniec) | | | Polonia B. – Grunwald R.Ś. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Gryf – Bałtyk G. | 3:1 (koniec) |
Celtic – Aberdeen | 2:1 (koniec) |
finał
Stal Stalowa Wola
3:1
(3:1)
Górnik Wałbrzych
Gole:
18. Czarny, 29. Sekulski, 42. Czarny – 14. Orłowski (kar.)
Sędziowie: Sędzia główny:P.Lasyk Asystenci: M. Lis, M.Kasprzyk Sędzia techniczny: W. Kretek
Widownia:
Kartki: 23. Wietecha (SSW), 76. Giel (SSW) – 1. Sawicki (WLB)
Spudłowany karny!:
Stal Stalowa Wola:
Wietecha – Czarny, Wrona, Pigan (88. Kloc), Kantor, Argasiński, Płonka (67.Łanucha), Mikołajczak (72.Michałek), Bogacz, Sekulski, Giel (77.Kałat)
Zmiany: Wołoszyn, Żmuda, Michałek, Łanucha, Tur, Kalat, Kloc
Trener:
Górnik Wałbrzych: Jaroszewski, Michalak D., Orzech, Tyktor, Wepa, Mańkowski, Szepeta (58.Oświęcimka), Krzymiński (62.Migalski), Sawicki, Michalak G. (45.Rytko), Orłowski
Zmiany: Janiczak, Śmiałkowski, Rytko, Cichocki, Oświęcimka, Filipe, Migalski
Trener:
Zmiany: Wołoszyn, Żmuda, Michałek, Łanucha, Tur, Kalat, Kloc
Trener:
Górnik Wałbrzych: Jaroszewski, Michalak D., Orzech, Tyktor, Wepa, Mańkowski, Szepeta (58.Oświęcimka), Krzymiński (62.Migalski), Sawicki, Michalak G. (45.Rytko), Orłowski
Zmiany: Janiczak, Śmiałkowski, Rytko, Cichocki, Oświęcimka, Filipe, Migalski
Trener:
Sędziowie: Sędzia główny:P.Lasyk Asystenci: M. Lis, M.Kasprzyk Sędzia techniczny: W. Kretek
Widownia:
Jarek Jurkiewicz
@JarekJurkiewicz