Lechia – Ruch | 0:0 (koniec) | | | Górnik Z. – Podbeskidzie | 2:0 (koniec) |
Górnik Ł. – GKS T. | 2:0 (koniec) | | | Stróże – Chojniczanka | 1:1 (koniec) |
Man City – Tottenham | 6:0 (koniec) | | | Cardiff – Man Utd | 2:2 (koniec) |
Livorno – Juventus | 0:2 (koniec) | | | Sampdoria – Lazio | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Sassuolo – Atalanta | 2:0 (koniec) |
Torino – Catania | 4:1 (koniec) | | | Udinese – Fiorentina | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Bologna – Inter | 1:1 (koniec) |
Levante – Villarreal | 0:3 (koniec) | | | Rayo Vallecano – RCD Espanyol | 1:4 (koniec) | | | Elche – Valencia | 2:1 (koniec) |
Sevilla – Real Betis | 4:0 (koniec) |
Braunschweig – Freiburg | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Hamburg – Hannover | 3:1 (koniec) | | | Werder – Mainz | 2:3 (koniec) |
Lille – Toulouse | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Nice – Saint-Étienne | 0:1 (koniec) | | | Nantes – Monaco | 0:1 (koniec) |
Trabzonspor – Eskişehirspor | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1:2 (koniec) |
Łowicz – Olimpia E. | 1:0 (koniec) | | | Limanovia – Stal S. W. | 1:1 (koniec) | | | Stal M. – Znicz | 1:0 (koniec) |
Jarota – Odra O. | 3:1 (koniec) |
finał
Górnik Łęczna
2:0
(1:0)
GKS Tychy
Gole:
26. Zawistowski, 74. Zwoliński
Sędziowie: Mariusz Złotek (Stalowa Wola) – Lisowski, Wójcik
Widownia:
Kartki: 23. Sasin (LCZ), 90+4. Kalkowski (LCZ) – 24. Carnota (GKT)
Spudłowany karny!:
Górnik Łęczna:
Prusak – Bielak, Kalkowski, Szmatiuk, Mraz – Sasin (71. Kozacuks), Zawistowski (86. Nikitović), Nowak, Bonin, Szałachowski (73. Niedziela) – Zwoliński
Zmiany: Socha, Walaszek, Nikitović, Kozacuks, Szpak, Niedziela. Sołowiej
Trener:
GKS Tychy: Igaz – Chomiuk, Krajanowski, Masternak, Balul – Carnota (46. Gąsior), Mączyński, Żunić, Szczęsny (58. Bizacki), Dzięgielewski (70. Flis) – Smółka
Zmiany: Budka, Gąsior, Bizacki, Flis, Lisowski, Czupryna, Grzybek
Trener:
Zmiany: Socha, Walaszek, Nikitović, Kozacuks, Szpak, Niedziela. Sołowiej
Trener:
GKS Tychy: Igaz – Chomiuk, Krajanowski, Masternak, Balul – Carnota (46. Gąsior), Mączyński, Żunić, Szczęsny (58. Bizacki), Dzięgielewski (70. Flis) – Smółka
Zmiany: Budka, Gąsior, Bizacki, Flis, Lisowski, Czupryna, Grzybek
Trener:
Sędziowie: Mariusz Złotek (Stalowa Wola) – Lisowski, Wójcik
Widownia:
Norbert Sinkiewicz
@NSinkiewicz